Mini Bites Factory Everett
366 Ferry St, Everett, MA
Mini Bites Food
COOKIES

SINGLE COOKIE
OREO COOKIE 🇧🇷 COOKIE RECHEADO COM NOSSO BRIGADEIRO GOURMET DE NINHO E PEDAÇOS DE OREO. CREMOSO POR DENTRO, COM O SABOR IRRESISTÍVEL DE OREO EM CADA MORDIDA. 🇺🇸 COOKIE STUFFED WITH OUR GOURMET NINHO BRIGADEIRO AND OREO PIECES. CREAMY ON THE INSIDE WITH IRRESISTIBLE OREO FLAVOR IN EVERY BITE. KINDER BUENO COOKIE 🇧🇷 COOKIE RECHEADO COM NUTELLA E KINDER BUENO, UMA COMBINAÇÃO SUPER CREMOSA DE CHOCOLATE E AVELÃ COM PEDACINHOS DE KINDER BUENO. 🇺🇸 COOKIE STUFFED WITH NUTELLA AND KINDER BUENO, A CREAMY CHOCOLATE AND HAZELNUT COMBINATION WITH DELICIOUS KINDER BUENO PIECES. NUTELLA COOKIE 🇧🇷 COOKIE GENEROSAMENTE RECHEADO COM NUTELLA, COM UM CENTRO CREMOSO E IRRESISTÍVEL DE CHOCOLATE COM AVELÃ. 🇺🇸 COOKIE GENEROUSLY STUFFED WITH NUTELLA, FEATURING AN IRRESISTIBLE CREAMY CHOCOLATE-HAZELNUT CENTER. BRIGADEIRO COOKIE 🇧🇷 COOKIE DE CHOCOLATE RECHEADO COM NOSSO BRIGADEIRO BRASILEIRO CREMOSO, TRAZENDO TODO O SABOR DE UM DOS DOCES MAIS AM$4.99
COOKIE GIFT BOX
🇧🇷 ESCOLHA SEU SABOR FAVORITO E RECEBA SEU COOKIE RECHEADO EM UMA LINDA CAIXA INDIVIDUAL PARA PRESENTE. PERFEITO PARA PRESENTEAR ALGUÉM ESPECIAL. 🇺🇸 CHOOSE YOUR FAVORITE FLAVOR AND GET YOUR STUFFED COOKIE BEAUTIFULLY PACKED IN AN INDIVIDUAL GIFT BOX. PERFECT FOR GIFTING SOMEONE SPECIAL. CHOOSE YOUR FLAVOR / ESCOLHA SEU SABOR: OREO • KINDER BUENO • NUTELLA • BRIGADEIRO • RED VELVET & NINHO$5.99
COOKIE BOX — 4 COOKIES
🇧🇷 MONTE SUA CAIXA COM 4 COOKIES RECHEADOS E ESCOLHA SEUS SABORES FAVORITOS. VOCÊ PODE MISTURAR OS SABORES COMO QUISER. 🇺🇸 BUILD YOUR BOX WITH 4 STUFFED COOKIES AND CHOOSE YOUR FAVORITE FLAVORS. MIX AND MATCH ANY WAY YOU LIKE. FLAVORS / SABORES: OREO • KINDER BUENO • NUTELLA • BRIGADEIRO • RED VELVET & NINHO$19.99
COOKIE BOX — 6 COOKIES
🇧🇷 MONTE SUA CAIXA COM 6 COOKIES RECHEADOS E ESCOLHA SEUS SABORES FAVORITOS. PERFEITA PARA COMPARTILHAR, PRESENTEAR OU EXPERIMENTAR VÁRIOS SABORES. 🇺🇸 BUILD YOUR BOX WITH 6 STUFFED COOKIES AND CHOOSE YOUR FAVORITE FLAVORS. PERFECT FOR SHARING, GIFTING, OR TRYING A LITTLE BIT OF EVERYTHING.$25.99
PASTRY / PASTEL
Crispy on the outside, tasty filling inside! We offer a variety of flavors. Check out our options and enjoy!
SALGADOS BIG
EMPADAS
Perfect, buttery crust that melts in your mouth! We offer a variety of delicious fillings for you to choose from. Check out our options and enjoy!
CHEESE BREAD
Crispy on the outside, soft and cheesy on the inside – simply irresistible! We also offer a stuffed version for an extra flavor boost. Check out our options and enjoy!
ACAI
Refreshing, creamy, and packed with energy! Served with tasty toppings, just the way you like it. Check out our options and create yours!

ACAI BOWL 10 oz
$11.99
ACAI BOWL 16 oz
$16.99
AÇAÍ BOMBA: SMOOTHIE WITH RED BULL – 10 OZ
$9.99
AÇAÍ BOMBA: SMOOTHIE WITH RED BULL – 16 OZ
$15.99
AÇAÍ SMOOTHIE WITH ORANGE JUICE AND STRAWBERRIES 10 OZ
$9.99
AÇAÍ SMOOTHIE WITH ORANGE JUICE AND STRAWBERRIES 16 OZ
$15.99
AÇAÍ SMOOTHIE WITH BANANA AND MILK 10 OZ
$9.99
AÇAÍ SMOOTHIE WITH BANANA AND MILK 16 OZ
$15.99
AÇAÍ SMOOTHIE WITH BANANA, STRAWBERRY AND MILK 10 OZ
$9.99
AÇAÍ SMOOTHIE WITH BANANA, STRAWBERRY AND MILK 16 OZ
$15.99
AÇAÍ SMOOTHIE WITH PASSION FRUIT AND ORANGE 10 OZ
$9.99
AÇAÍ SMOOTHIE WITH PASSION FRUIT AND ORANGE 16 OZ
$15.99
DOCINHOS
Handcrafted with care and premium ingredients. Perfect to sweeten your day or any special moment. Check out our options and enjoy!
BIG BURGER + FRIES
Made with premium beef and fresh ingredients. Huge, tasty, and perfect to satisfy your hunger! Customize it with our extra toppings and enjoy!
HOT DOG
Your way, your taste! Build your hot dog with your favorite toppings. Choose, customize, and enjoy!
MINI BITES
Small in size, big in flavor! Perfect for any occasion, with a variety of tasty fillings. Check out our options and give them a try!
BIG BITES
Twice the size, twice the flavor! Packed with filling and perfect to satisfy your hunger. Check out our flavors and give it a try!
FRIERS
Crispy and delicious! You can top it with plenty of melted cheese and crispy bacon for extra flavor. Check out our options and enjoy!
CHICKEN BASKET
6- INCH PIZZA

PEPPERONI PIZZA 6"
TOMATO SAUCE, MOZZARELLA CHEESE, PEPPERONI$7.99
SAUSAGE PIZZA 6"
TOMATO SAUCE, MOZZARELLA CHEESE, ITALIAN SAUSAGE$8.99
HAWAIIAN PIZZA 6"
TOMATO SAUCE, MOZZARELLA CHEESE, HAM, PINEAPPLE, BACON, RED ONION$8.99
PORTUGUESA PIZZA 6"
TOMATO SAUCE, MOZZARELLA CHEESE, HAM, BOILED EGG, ONION, BELL PEPPER, BLACK OLIVES, BACON$8.99
BUFFALO CHICKEN PIZZA 6"
BUFFALO SAUCE, TOMATO SAUCE, MOZZARELLA CHEESE, SHREDDED CHICKEN SEASONED WITH BUFFALO SAUCE, RED ONION, RANCH DRESSING$9.99
CHICKEN WITH CATUPIRY PIZZA 6"
TOMATO SAUCE, MOZZARELLA CHEESE, SHREDDED CHICKEN, CATUPIRY (BRAZILIAN CREAM CHEESE)$9.99
CHEESE PIZZA 6"
TOMATO SAUCE, MOZZARELLA CHEESE$7.99
BBQ CHICKEN PIZZA 6"
BARBECUE SAUCE, MOZZARELLA CHEESE, SHREDDED CHICKEN, RED ONION, BACON, BARBECUE SAUCE (DRIZZLE)$8.99
CALABRESA PIZZA 6"
TOMATO SAUCE, MOZZARELLA CHEESE, CALABRESA SAUSAGE, ONION$8.99
MARGHERITA PIZZA 6"
TOMATO SAUCE, MOZZARELLA CHEESE, TOMATO, BASIL, PARMESAN$8.99
MEAT LOVERS PIZZA 6"
TOMATO SAUCE, MOZZARELLA CHEESE, PEPPERONI, ITALIAN SAUSAGE, HAM, BACON, GROUND BEEF.$9.99
SUPREME PIZZA 6"
TOMATO SAUCE, MOZZARELLA CHEESE, PEPPERONI, ITALIAN SAUSAGE, ONION, BELL PEPPER, MUSHROOMS, BLACK OLIVES$9.99
NUTELLA & STRAWBERRY PIZZA 6"
$9.99
BANANA, CHEESE & CINNAMON PIZZA 6"
$9.99BACON WITH CORN PIZZA 6"
$8.99
12-INCH PIZZA

PEPPERONI PIZZA 12"
TOMATO SAUCE, MOZZARELLA CHEESE, PEPPERONI$10.99
CHEESE PIZZA 12"
TOMATO SAUCE, MOZZARELLA CHEESE$10.99
SAUSAGE PIZZA 12"
TOMATO SAUCE, MOZZARELLA CHEESE, ITALIAN SAUSAGE$12.99
BBQ CHICKEN PIZZA 12"
BARBECUE SAUCE, MOZZARELLA CHEESE, SHREDDED CHICKEN, RED ONION, BACON, BARBECUE SAUCE (DRIZZLE)$12.99
HAWAIIAN PIZZA 12"
TOMATO SAUCE, MOZZARELLA CHEESE, HAM, PINEAPPLE, BACON, RED ONION$12.99
CALABRESA PIZZA 12"
TOMATO SAUCE, MOZZARELLA CHEESE, CALABRESA SAUSAGE, ONION$12.99
PORTUGUESA PIZZA 12"
TOMATO SAUCE, MOZZARELLA CHEESE, HAM, BOILED EGG, ONION, BELL PEPPER, BLACK OLIVES, BACON$12.99
MARGHERITA PIZZA 12"
TOMATO SAUCE, MOZZARELLA CHEESE, TOMATO, BASIL, PARMESAN$12.99
BUFFALO CHICKEN PIZZA 12"
BUFFALO SAUCE, TOMATO SAUCE, MOZZARELLA CHEESE, SHREDDED CHICKEN SEASONED WITH BUFFALO SAUCE, RED ONION, RANCH DRESSING$14.99
MEAT LOVERS PIZZA 12"
TOMATO SAUCE, MOZZARELLA CHEESE, PEPPERONI, ITALIAN SAUSAGE, HAM, BACON, GROUND BEEF.$13.99
CHICKEN WITH CATUPIRY PIZZA 12"
TOMATO SAUCE, MOZZARELLA CHEESE, SHREDDED CHICKEN, CATUPIRY (BRAZILIAN CREAM CHEESE)$14.99
SUPREME PIZZA 12"
TOMATO SAUCE, MOZZARELLA CHEESE, PEPPERONI, ITALIAN SAUSAGE, ONION, BELL PEPPER, MUSHROOMS, BLACK OLIVES$14.99
NUTELLA & STRAWBERRY PIZZA 12"
$14.99
BANANA, CHEESE & CINNAMON PIZZA 12"
$14.99
BACON WITH CORN PIZZA 12"
$12.99
EMPADÃO DE FRANGO

EMPADÃO DE FRANGO
🥧 Empadão de Frango Massa leve e douradinha, recheada com frango desfiado bem temperado, preparado com ingredientes selecionados para garantir um sabor caseiro e irresistível. 🥧 Chicken Pot Pie Flaky and buttery crust filled with seasoned shredded chicken, made with selected ingredients for a homemade and irresistible flavor.$13.99
EMPADÃO DE FRANGO COM CATUPIRY
🥧 Empadão de Frango com Catupiry Massa leve e amanteigada, recheada com frango desfiado temperado e muito Catupiry cremoso, trazendo uma combinação irresistível de sabor e cremosidade em cada pedaço 🥧 Chicken Pot Pie with Catupiry Flaky and buttery crust filled with seasoned shredded chicken and creamy Catupiry cheese.$13.99
HALLOWEEN COMBOS 2026
TRICK OR TREAT COMBO
PT: 50 Mini Bites + 25 Big Bites + 25 Mini Churros + 1 caixa de doces. Combo especial de Halloween por $55.99. EN: 50 Mini Bites + 25 Big Bites + 25 Mini Churros + 1 box of sweets. Halloween Special Combo for $55.99.$55.99BOO! COMBO
PT: 150 Mini Bites + 20 docinhos + 1 refrigerante de 2L. Ganhe 1 cookie grátis do sabor de sua escolha! Combo especial de Halloween por $73.99. EN: 150 Mini Bites + 20 sweets + 1 2L soda. Get 1 FREE cookie of your choice! Halloween Special Combo for $73.99.$73.99HALLOWEEN PIZZA COMBO
PT: 3 pizzas grandes por $44.99. Ganhe 1 refrigerante 2L grátis. EN: 3 large pizzas for $44.99. Get 1 free 2L soda.$44.99MONSTER FAMILY COMBO
PT: 3 pizzas grandes + 1 refrigerante de 2L + 50 mini churros. Ganhe 1 cookie grátis do sabor de sua escolha! Combo especial de Halloween por $65.99. EN: 3 large pizzas + 1 2L soda + 50 mini churros. Get 1 FREE cookie of your choice! Halloween Special Combo for $65.99.$65.99DOUBLE TROUBLE COMBO
PT: 2 hambúrgueres com batata frita + 2 refrigerantes em lata + 25 mini churros + 2 cookies do sabor de sua escolha. Combo especial de Halloween por $49.90. EN: 2 burgers with fries + 2 canned sodas + 25 mini churros + 2 cookies of your choice. Halloween Special Combo for $49.90.$49.90MONSTER FEAST
PT: 50 coxinhas grandes com Catupiry + 50 salgados grandes/premium (até 4 sabores) + 1 pizza grande de 12” + 20 docinhos. Combo especial de Halloween por $92.99. EN: 50 big coxinhas with Catupiry + 50 Big/Premium Bites (up to 4 flavors) + 1 large 12” pizza + 20 sweets. Halloween Special Combo for $92.99.$92.90HALLOWEEN PARTY
PT: 150 salgados grandes/premium + 50 docinhos + 10 mini pastéis. Ganhe 1 pizza grande grátis! Combo especial de Halloween por $157.15. EN: 150 Big/Premium Bites + 50 sweets + 10 mini pastéis. Get 1 FREE large pizza! Halloween Special Combo for $157.15.$157.90
BONÉ PERSONALIZADO MADE IN BRAZIL
PT: Boné avulso por $14.99. Disponível separadamente ou em condições especiais nos combos da Copa. EN: Cap sold separately for $14.99. Available on its own or with special conditions in World Cup combos.Opus 4.7$14.99
Drinks

Coca-Cola, Can
Coca-Cola Original Taste — the crisp, refreshing taste you know and love$2.00
Coca-Cola Zero Sugar, Can
Enjoy the great taste of Coca-Cola with zero sugar, zero calories$2.00
Sprite, Can
Classic, cool, crisp lemon-lime flavored taste that's caffeine free$2.00
CAN - GUARANA
$2.00
Coca-Cola, 600ml
Coca-Cola Original Taste — the crisp, refreshing taste you know and love$2.80
Coca-Cola, 2 Liter
Coca-Cola Original Taste — the crisp, refreshing taste you know and love$4.50
Sprite, 2 Liters
Classic, cool, crisp lemon-lime flavored taste that's caffeine free$4.50
Fanta Orange, 2 Liters
Liberate your every day with fizzy and refreshing fruit-flavored Fanta soda pop$4.50
2 LITTER GUARANA ANTARTICA
$4.50
RED BULL
$3.00
BOTTLE WATER
$2.00
GATORADE
$3.50
SNAPLE JUICE
$3.00
CAN - GUARANA ZERO
$2.20
Fanta Orange, Can
Liberate your every day with fizzy and refreshing fruit-flavored Fanta soda pop$2.00
POLAR WATER
$2.00
SUNNY
$2.00
CAN - CANADÁ DRY
$2.00
MONSTER
$4.00
CAN GUARANA ZERO
$2.20
LIMONADA SUÍÇA 10 OZ
$4.99
LIMONADA SUÍÇA 16 OZ
$5.99
ORANGE JUICE 10 OZ
$5.99
ORANGE JUICE 16 OZ
$6.99
PASSION FRUIT JUICE 10 OZ
$5.99
PASSION FRUIT JUICE 16 OZ
$6.99
STRAWBERRY WITH ORANGE JUICE 10 OZ
$6.99
STRAWBERRY WITH ORANGE JUICE 16 OZ
$7.99
CELSIUS SPARKLING ENERGY DRINK 12 OZ
$3.00
BRISK LEMON ICED TEA 12 OZ
$2.50
COFFEE 8 OZ
$2.00FRESCA
$2.00
Maionesss verde
Maioness verde

AÇAÍ SMOOTHIE WITH ORANGE JUICE AND STRAWBERRIES 16 OZ
$15.99
1




































